Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter
Photos of Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter

Location and hours
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Contact
What Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter offers
- Amigable con LGBTQ+
- Onsite services
- Pagos móviles mediante NFC
- Repair services
- Tarjetas de crédito
About Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter in Seattle
Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter has garnered the trust of the Seattle community through its unwavering commitment to quality and customer satisfaction in septic tank pumping and plumbing services. With an excellent rating of 4.7 out of 5 and over 766 enthusiastic recommendations, the company has built a reputation for reliability and professionalism. Their onsite and repair services ensure that all needs are met efficiently, while their acceptance of credit cards and NFC mobile payments provides added convenience for customers. Known for being LGBTQ+ friendly, Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter is proud to serve a diverse clientele with warmth and respect, making them a valued resource in the neighborhood.
Reviews of Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter
Write a review of Bob Oates Sewer & Rooter
Click a star to get started
