Empire Sewer and Water Inc
Photos of Empire Sewer and Water Inc

Location and hours
| Monday | 7AM-10PM |
| Tuesday | 7AM-10PM |
| Wednesday | 7AM-10PM |
| Thursday | 7AM-10PM |
| Friday | 7AM-10PM |
| Saturday | 8AM-4PM |
| Sunday | 8AM-4PM |
Contact
What Empire Sewer and Water Inc offers
- Repair services
- Tarjetas de crédito
About Empire Sewer and Water Inc in Bronx
Empire Sewer and Water Inc is a trusted name in septic tank pumping, renowned for its excellent service and commitment to the community. With a remarkable rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 186 highly positive reviews, this Bronx-based plumbing company has built a strong local reputation for reliability and quality. Alongside their expert pumping services, they also offer repair solutions, ensuring that all aspects of septic maintenance are covered. Customers appreciate the convenience of flexible payment options, including credit cards, making it easier to access professional care when needed. Their dedication to customer satisfaction truly sets them apart.
Reviews of Empire Sewer and Water Inc
Write a review of Empire Sewer and Water Inc
Click a star to get started
