KJI Plumbing Inc

3.8(33 reviews)
Claim this business

Is this your business?

Manage this business

Photos of KJI Plumbing Inc

Location and hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

What KJI Plumbing Inc offers

  • Pagos móviles mediante NFC
  • Repair services
  • Tarjetas de crédito

About KJI Plumbing Inc in Palmdale

KJI Plumbing Inc excels in providing reliable septic tank pumping services, earning a local reputation marked by well-supported reviews from satisfied customers. With a solid rating of 3.8 out of 5 based on 33 opinions, the company demonstrates a commitment to quality and customer satisfaction. In addition to their septic tank expertise, KJI Plumbing offers repair services to address various plumbing needs. Their flexibility in payment options, including credit cards and NFC mobile payments, ensures a convenient experience for clients. Trust KJI Plumbing Inc for dedicated service tailored to the unique needs of the Palmdale community.

Reviews of KJI Plumbing Inc

3.8(33 reviews)

Write a review of KJI Plumbing Inc

Click a star to get started

People also visited

Go up